HALDIGHATI PASS [59811] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HALDIGHATI PASS [59811] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HALDIGHATI PASS59811RTMAFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 Src 08:35 0
NAMLI [NLI] 1 08:46 08:48 12
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 1 08:58 09:00 24
JAORA [JAO] 1 09:18 09:20 33
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 09:38 09:40 49
KHNR 1 09:49 09:50 57
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 10:02 10:04 69
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 10:18 10:20 84
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 10:39 10:41 99
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 10:53 10:55 107
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 1 11:08 11:10 119
NIMACH [NMH] 1 11:33 11:35 132
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 1 11:50 11:52 142
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 12:16 12:18 149
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 12:38 12:40 159
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 1 12:51 12:52 167
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 1 13:06 13:08 177
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 13:48 13:50 188
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 14:38 14:40 196
BSSL 1 15:03 15:04 214
PARSOLI [PSLI] 1 15:18 15:20 229
BNDI 1 15:29 15:30 239
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 1 15:48 15:50 254
SHYAMPURA [SMPA] 1 16:10 16:12 275
UPARMAL [URML] 1 16:22 16:23 281
JALINDRI [JNRI] 1 16:31 16:32 288
SRINAGAR [SNAR] 1 16:58 17:00 312
BUNDI [BUDI] 1 17:30 17:35 322
THEA 1 18:14 18:15 336
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 20:20 21:00 360
GURLA [GQL] 1 21:08 21:10 365
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 1 21:19 21:20 373
ARNETHA [ARE] 1 21:29 21:30 384
KAPREN [KPZ] 1 21:39 21:40 393
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 1 21:49 21:50 403
LABAN [LBN] 1 21:59 22:00 413
LAKHERI [LKE] 1 22:09 22:10 420
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 22:20 22:22 431
AMLI [AMLI] 1 22:32 22:34 444
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 1 22:41 22:43 452
KUSHTALA [KTA] 1 22:52 22:54 460
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 23:10 23:15 467
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 1 23:23 23:25 477
MOKHOLI [MXL] 1 23:30 23:35 487
MALARNA [MLZ] 1 23:45 23:47 497
NOMODA [NMD] 2 00:03 00:04 505
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 2 00:14 00:15 514
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 2 00:24 00:25 525
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 00:55 01:05 531
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 2 01:17 01:18 544
PILIODA [PDZ] 2 01:28 01:30 552
KHANDIP [KNDP] 2 01:38 01:40 558
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 2 01:48 01:50 565
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 02:08 02:10 575
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 2 02:21 02:23 589
DUMARIYA [DY] 2 02:32 02:34 599
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 03:20 03:35 608
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 2 03:46 03:47 613
BANDH BARETA [BR] 2 03:53 03:54 617
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 2 04:01 04:02 623
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 2 04:09 04:10 629
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 2 04:17 04:18 635
RUPBAS [RBS] 2 04:25 04:26 642
AULENDA [AED] 2 04:33 04:34 648
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 2 04:41 04:43 656
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 2 04:50 04:51 662
KIRAOLI [KLB] 2 04:58 04:59 669
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 2 05:08 05:09 677
PATHAULI [PTLI] 2 05:16 05:17 683
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 2 05:30 05:35 691
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 06:00 Dest 693
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.