59806 - BXN-JP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59806 known as BXN-JP PASSENGER runs from BAYANA JN [BXN] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 272 km distance

BXN-JP PASSENGER [59806] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXN-JP PASSENGER
BXNJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 Src 13:35 0
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 1 13:51 13:53 19
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 14:04 14:06 32
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 14:16 14:18 43
PILIODA [PDZ] 1 14:34 14:35 56
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 14:55 15:00 77
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 1 15:16 15:17 94
NOMODA [NMD] 1 15:27 15:28 103
MALARNA [MLZ] 1 15:38 15:39 110
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 16:45 17:00 140
DEVPURA [DPZ] 1 17:09 17:10 151
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 1 17:20 17:21 162
SURELI [SURL] 1 17:30 17:31 171
ISARDA [ISA] 1 17:40 17:41 180
SIRAS [SRAS] 1 17:51 17:52 190
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 1 18:05 18:06 206
CHANNANI [CHNN] 1 18:18 18:19 219
CHAKSU [CKS] 1 18:33 18:34 229
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS] 1 18:45 18:46 243
SANGANER [SNGN] 1 19:00 19:01 260
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 19:09 19:10 264
JAIPUR [JP] 1 20:00 Dest 272