FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER [59802] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER [59802] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER59802FLRTMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 Src 22:40 0
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 1 22:55 22:57 17
KANAKPURA [KKU] 1 23:26 23:28 45
JAIPUR [JP] 2 23:55 00:30 54
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 00:35 00:40 61
SANGANER [SNGN] 2 00:50 00:52 66
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 01:29 01:34 120
ISARDA [ISA] 2 01:57 01:59 146
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 2 02:14 02:16 164
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 03:00 03:10 186
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 03:38 03:40 222
LAKHERI [LKE] 2 03:48 03:50 233
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 2 04:40 04:45 280
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 05:30 05:55 293
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 2 06:10 06:15 303
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 2 06:41 06:42 328
DARA [DARA] 2 06:52 06:54 341
MORAK [MKX] 2 07:08 07:10 356
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 07:23 07:25 366
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 2 07:36 07:37 377
DHUANKHERI [DKRA] 2 07:44 07:45 383
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 07:58 08:00 394
KURLAS [KRLS] 2 08:08 08:10 406
GAROT [GOH] 2 08:19 08:20 416
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 08:38 08:40 427
SUWASRA [SVA] 2 08:58 09:00 441
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 2 09:13 09:15 456
THURIA [THUR] 2 09:28 09:30 470
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 2 09:38 09:40 479
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 2 09:53 09:55 491
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 2 10:13 10:15 501
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 11:15 11:20 518
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 2 11:27 11:29 526
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 11:35 11:37 532
RUNKHERA [RNH] 2 11:47 11:49 542
BANGROD [BOD] 2 11:56 11:58 550
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 12:55 Dest 563
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.