59730 - RE SIKR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59730 known as RE SIKR PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to SIKAR JN [SIKR] covering 213 km distance

RE SIKR PASSENGER [59730] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE SIKR PASSENGER
RESIKRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 14:50 0
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 1 15:02 15:03 12
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 1 15:13 15:14 24
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 1 15:23 15:24 34
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 1 15:30 15:31 38
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 1 15:37 15:38 43
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 15:44 15:46 50
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 1 15:54 15:56 58
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 1 16:04 16:05 63
NANWAN [NWN] 1 16:12 16:13 69
SATNALI [STNL] 1 16:18 16:20 74
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 1 16:31 16:32 85
LOHARU [LHU] 1 16:48 17:10 91
BOTR 1 17:20 17:21 97
SURAJGARH [SRGH] 1 17:33 17:34 108
CHIRAWA [CRWA] 1 17:46 17:47 120
NRKE 1 17:56 17:57 126
RATAN SHAHR [RSH] 1 18:07 18:08 134
JHUNJHUNUN [JJN] 1 18:22 18:23 149
NUA [NUA] 1 18:35 18:36 160
DUNDLOD MKDGRH [DOB] 1 18:50 18:51 175
BWPL 1 19:02 19:03 181
NAWALGARH [NWH] 1 19:10 19:11 186
JDD 1 19:25 19:26 200
SIKAR JN [SIKR] 1 20:00 Dest 213