59722 - HSR-JP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59722 known as HSR-JP PASS runs from HISAR [HSR] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 367 km distance

HSR-JP PASS [59722] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR-JP PASS
HSRJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR] 1 Src 14:05 0
SATROD [STD] 1 14:15 14:17 10
HANSI [HNS] 1 14:29 14:31 23
AUN 1 14:40 14:41 30
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 1 14:45 14:47 32
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 1 14:56 14:57 42
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 15:15 15:20 60
MANHERU [MHU] 1 15:31 15:32 73
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 15:43 15:45 87
JHARILI [JRL] 1 15:59 16:00 100
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 16:09 16:10 109
KOSLI [KSI] 1 16:16 16:18 114
NLQ 1 16:26 16:27 120
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 16:33 16:34 125
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 16:43 16:44 133
REWARI [RE] 1 17:20 17:25 142
BAWAL [BWL] 1 17:41 17:42 157
MJNL 1 17:49 17:50 164
AJARAKA [AIA] 1 17:57 17:58 170
KNAR 1 18:05 18:06 176
HARSAULI [HSI] 1 18:13 18:14 181
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 18:23 18:24 190
GAL 1 18:32 18:33 197
PARISAL [PSL] 1 18:40 18:41 203
ALWAR [AWR] 1 18:52 18:56 216
MAHWA [MWW] 1 19:05 19:06 227
MALAKHERA [MKH] 1 19:15 19:16 235
DHIGAWARA [DGW] 1 19:25 19:26 243
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 19:40 19:41 252
SURER [SRRG] 1 19:48 19:49 258
BASWA [BU] 1 19:56 19:57 264
GOLANA HALT [GLNA] 1 20:04 20:05 270
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 20:15 20:18 277
ARNIA [ARNA] 1 20:25 20:26 283
KOLVAGRAM [KVGM] 1 20:33 20:34 288
DAUSA [DO] 1 20:49 20:51 306
BANSKHO [BSKO] 1 21:08 21:09 322
BASSI [BAI] 1 21:22 21:23 334
KHATIPURA [KWP] 1 21:37 21:38 350
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 21:46 21:47 356
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 21:55 21:56 362
JAIPUR [JP] 1 22:35 Dest 367