59721 - JP-HSR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59721 known as JP-HSR PASSENGER runs from JAIPUR [JP] to HISAR [HSR] covering 367 km distance

JP-HSR PASSENGER [59721] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-HSR PASSENGER
JPHSRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 05:15 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 05:23 05:25 5
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 05:33 05:34 10
KHATIPURA [KWP] 1 05:42 05:43 16
BASSI [BAI] 1 05:56 05:57 32
BANSKHO [BSKO] 1 06:09 06:10 44
DAUSA [DO] 1 06:23 06:25 61
KOLVAGRAM [KVGM] 1 06:40 06:41 78
ARNIA [ARNA] 1 06:48 06:49 84
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 06:57 07:18 90
GOLANA HALT [GLNA] 1 07:25 07:26 97
BASWA [BU] 1 07:33 07:34 102
SURER [SRRG] 1 07:41 07:42 108
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 07:49 07:50 114
DHIGAWARA [DGW] 1 08:03 08:04 123
MALAKHERA [MKH] 1 08:14 08:15 131
MAHWA [MWW] 1 08:24 08:25 139
ALWAR [AWR] 1 08:36 08:39 150
PARISAL [PSL] 1 08:51 08:52 164
GAL 1 08:59 09:00 170
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 09:08 09:09 177
HARSAULI [HSI] 1 09:17 09:18 185
KNAR 1 09:25 09:26 190
AJARAKA [AIA] 1 09:33 09:34 197
MJNL 1 09:41 09:42 203
BAWAL [BWL] 1 09:49 09:50 209
REWARI [RE] 1 10:25 10:35 224
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 10:47 10:48 234
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 10:57 10:58 242
NLQ 1 11:04 11:05 246
KOSLI [KSI] 1 11:12 11:13 252
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 11:20 11:21 258
JHARILI [JRL] 1 11:29 11:31 266
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 11:44 11:45 280
MANHERU [MHU] 1 11:58 11:59 293
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 12:15 12:20 307
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 1 12:34 12:35 325
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 1 12:44 12:45 334
AUN 1 12:50 12:51 337
HANSI [HNS] 1 12:59 13:00 344
SATROD [STD] 1 13:12 13:14 356
HISAR [HSR] 1 13:35 Dest 367