RE-FL SPL PASS [59720] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RE-FL SPL PASS [59720] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-FL SPL PASS59720REFLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 09:05 0
KHORI [KORI] 1 09:16 09:17 10
KUND [KUND] 1 09:33 09:34 22
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 1 09:46 09:47 27
ATELI [AEL] 1 09:56 09:57 37
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 1 10:05 10:06 44
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 10:14 10:15 51
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 1 10:26 10:27 59
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 1 10:35 10:36 65
DABLA [DBLA] 1 10:46 10:47 77
JLLO 1 10:57 10:58 84
MADA 1 11:07 11:08 92
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 11:18 11:20 101
BAGA 1 11:31 11:32 110
KANWAT [KAWT] 1 11:43 11:44 121
KHRA 1 11:53 11:54 128
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 1 12:03 12:04 138
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 12:16 12:19 148
KMNP 1 12:30 12:31 158
BADHAL [BDHL] 1 12:39 12:40 166
PCMK 1 12:51 12:52 173
RENWAL [RNW] 1 13:00 13:01 180
MNHA 1 13:08 13:09 186
BHESLANA [BILA] 1 13:16 13:17 191
SFE 1 13:24 13:25 197
KNDL 1 13:33 13:34 204
PKBS 1 13:41 13:42 209
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 14:25 Dest 215
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.