59712 Train Time Table, SOG-BTI PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SOG-BTI PASS [59712] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOG-BTI PASSSOGBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 Src 08:50 0
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 1 09:00 09:02 9
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR] 1 09:10 09:12 17
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 1 09:19 09:21 24
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 1 09:34 09:36 37
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 09:50 10:00 50
NAWAN [NAWN] 1 10:06 10:08 57
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 1 10:13 10:15 61
SANGARIA [SGRA] 1 10:28 10:30 76
DHABAN [DABN] 1 10:41 10:43 87
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 1 10:54 10:56 97
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 1 11:05 11:07 106
PATHRALA [PTRL] 1 11:17 11:19 112
BAGWALI [BWB] 1 11:24 11:26 117
SANGAT [SGF] 1 11:35 11:37 125
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 1 11:45 11:47 132
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 12:30 Dest 142