BTI- SOG PASSANGER [59711] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BTI- SOG PASSANGER [59711] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI- SOG PASSANGER59711BTISOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 Src 14:15 0
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 1 14:27 14:29 9
SANGAT [SGF] 1 14:36 14:38 16
BAGWALI [BWB] 1 14:47 14:49 25
PATHRALA [PTRL] 1 14:54 14:56 29
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 1 15:03 15:05 35
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 1 15:17 15:19 44
DHABAN [DABN] 1 15:30 15:32 55
SANGARIA [SGRA] 1 15:42 15:44 65
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 1 15:58 16:00 80
NAWAN [NAWN] 1 16:06 16:08 85
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 16:25 16:35 92
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 1 16:46 16:48 104
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 1 17:00 17:02 117
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR] 1 17:10 17:12 125
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 1 17:19 17:21 133
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 17:55 Dest 142
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.