JP-SOG PASSANGER [59706] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP-SOG PASSANGER [59706] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-SOG PASSANGER59706JPSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 05:00 0
KANAKPURA [KKU] 1 05:10 05:11 8
DHANAKYA [DNK] 1 05:21 05:22 18
BOBAS [BOBS] 1 05:32 05:33 29
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 1 05:41 05:42 36
DHINDA [DHND] 1 05:49 05:50 42
HIRNODA [HDA] 1 05:56 05:57 46
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 06:15 06:20 54
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 1 06:28 06:29 62
GUDHA [GA] 1 06:39 06:40 70
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR] 1 06:50 06:51 80
NAWA CITY [NAC] 1 06:59 07:01 89
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK] 1 07:10 07:11 96
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR] 1 07:17 07:18 100
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 07:23 07:25 105
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 07:59 08:01 119
BORAWAR [BOW] 1 08:10 08:11 125
BESROLI [BSRL] 1 08:21 08:22 136
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 1 08:33 08:34 148
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 08:48 08:51 163
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 1 08:58 08:59 171
JALSU [JAC] 1 09:06 09:07 176
REN [REN] 1 09:19 09:21 191
KHEDULI [KQW] 1 09:30 09:31 198
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 09:45 10:13 208
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE] 1 10:22 10:23 215
DESWAL [DSL] 1 10:31 10:32 222
KHAJWANA [KJW] 1 10:42 10:43 231
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 1 10:56 10:58 247
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 11:13 11:18 265
BADWASI [BWS] 1 11:29 11:31 279
ALAI [ALAI] 1 11:44 11:45 288
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ] 1 11:56 11:57 299
CHILO [CLO] 1 12:02 12:04 303
NOKHA [NOK] 1 12:26 12:28 316
SURPURA [SPO] 1 12:44 12:45 334
DESHNOK [DSO] 1 12:58 13:00 348
PALANA [PAE] 1 13:12 13:13 358
UDRAMSAR [UMS] 1 13:23 13:25 369
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 14:20 14:30 381
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 14:40 14:42 384
KANASAR [KNSR] 1 14:56 14:57 397
JAMSAR [JMS] 1 15:09 15:10 410
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 1 15:22 15:23 424
BAMANWALI [BMNL] 1 15:31 15:32 432
DHIRERA [DHRR] 1 15:40 15:41 438
DALMERA [DLC] 1 15:50 15:51 447
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 1 16:06 16:08 460
NATHWANA [NTZ] 1 16:18 16:20 471
MALKISAR [MLC] 1 16:30 16:31 482
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 1 16:46 16:47 500
ARJANSAR [AS] 1 17:01 17:02 516
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 1 17:16 17:17 531
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 1 17:29 17:31 544
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 18:10 Dest 562
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.