59705 - SOG-JP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59705 known as SOG-JP PASS runs from SURATGARH JN [SOG] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 562 km distance

SOG-JP PASS [59705] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOG-JP PASS
SOGJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 Src 06:00 0
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 1 06:15 06:17 17
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 1 06:29 06:31 31
ARJANSAR [AS] 1 06:44 06:46 46
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 1 07:03 07:05 62
MALKISAR [MLC] 1 07:20 07:22 80
NATHWANA [NTZ] 1 07:32 07:34 91
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 1 07:44 07:46 101
DALMERA [DLC] 1 07:58 08:00 115
DHIRERA [DHRR] 1 08:08 08:10 124
BAMANWALI [BMNL] 1 08:17 08:19 130
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 1 08:26 08:28 138
JAMSAR [JMS] 1 08:39 08:41 151
KANASAR [KNSR] 1 08:53 08:55 165
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 09:15 09:17 177
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 09:45 10:00 181
UDRAMSAR [UMS] 1 10:11 10:12 193
PALANA [PAE] 1 10:23 10:24 203
DESHNOK [DSO] 1 10:34 10:36 213
SURPURA [SPO] 1 10:51 10:52 228
NOKHA [NOK] 1 11:06 11:08 245
CHILO [CLO] 1 11:22 11:23 259
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ] 1 11:29 11:30 262
ALAI [ALAI] 1 11:41 11:42 274
BADWASI [BWS] 1 11:50 11:51 282
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 12:06 12:11 297
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 1 12:23 12:25 314
KHAJWANA [KJW] 1 12:39 12:41 331
DESWAL [DSL] 1 12:51 12:52 340
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE] 1 13:00 13:01 347
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 14:15 14:40 354
KHEDULI [KQW] 1 14:49 14:50 364
REN [REN] 1 14:58 14:59 371
JALSU [JAC] 1 15:13 15:14 386
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 1 15:22 15:23 391
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 16:06 16:09 399
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 1 16:20 16:22 414
BESROLI [BSRL] 1 16:33 16:35 426
BORAWAR [BOW] 1 16:46 16:47 437
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 17:34 17:37 443
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 17:50 17:53 457
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR] 1 18:01 18:02 461
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK] 1 18:08 18:09 466
NAWA CITY [NAC] 1 18:16 18:18 472
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR] 1 18:31 18:33 482
GUDHA [GA] 1 18:43 18:45 492
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 1 19:20 19:22 500
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 19:45 19:50 508
HIRNODA [HDA] 1 19:57 19:58 516
DHINDA [DHND] 1 20:04 20:05 520
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 1 20:12 20:13 526
BOBAS [BOBS] 1 20:21 20:22 533
DHANAKYA [DNK] 1 20:32 20:33 544
KANAKPURA [KKU] 1 20:42 20:43 553
JAIPUR [JP] 1 21:00 Dest 562