59601 - MJ AII PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MJ AII PASS [59601] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJ AII PASS
MJAIIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 Src 05:10 0
DHARESHWAR [DRS] 1 05:19 05:20 8
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 1 05:33 05:34 20
BAGRI NAGAR [BQN] 1 05:42 05:43 26
CHANDAWAL [CNL] 1 05:55 05:56 36
GURIYA [GRI] 1 06:03 06:04 46
HARIPUR [HP] 1 06:17 06:18 54
BAR [BAR] 1 06:39 06:40 65
SENDRA [SEU] 1 06:50 06:51 73
AMARPURA [APA] 1 07:16 07:17 81
BEAWAR [BER] 1 07:40 07:50 87
BNGM 1 07:55 07:56 92
PIPLAJ [PPF] 1 08:02 08:03 97
KHARWA [KRW] 1 08:11 08:12 103
MANGALIYAWAS [MLI] 1 08:26 08:27 114
MAKRERA [MKRA] 1 08:33 08:34 119
SARADHNA [SDH] 1 08:40 08:41 124
DAURAI [DOZ] 1 08:50 08:51 132
AJMER JN [AII] 1 09:00 Dest 139