59547 - OKHA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59547 known as OKHA PASSENGER runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to RAJKOT JN [RJT] covering 246 km distance

OKHA PASSENGER [59547] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OKHA PASSENGER
ADIRJTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 12:00 0
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 12:11 12:13 5
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 1 12:20 12:22 11
AMBLI ROAD [ABD] 1 12:27 12:29 16
SANAND [SAU] 1 12:39 12:41 28
CHHARODI [CE] 1 12:51 12:53 40
VIROCHANNAGAR [VCN] 1 12:59 13:00 46
JAKHVADA [JKA] 1 13:07 13:09 53
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 13:35 13:50 65
VANI ROAD [VNRD] 1 14:25 14:26 74
SABLI ROAD [SR] 1 14:35 14:36 82
LILAPUR ROAD [LPR] 1 14:53 14:54 96
LAKHTAR [LTR] 1 15:11 15:12 108
BALA ROAD [BLRD] 1 15:29 15:30 120
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 15:50 16:00 129
CHAMARAJ [CJR] 1 16:09 16:10 136
DIGSAR [DXR] 1 16:18 16:19 143
MULI ROAD [MOL] 1 16:27 16:28 151
RAMPARDA [RA] 1 16:36 16:37 160
VAGDIYA [VD] 1 16:55 16:56 167
THAN JN [THAN] 1 17:10 17:12 177
LAKHAMANCHI [LMC] 1 17:21 17:22 183
DALADI [DL] 1 17:45 17:46 192
LUNSERIYA [LXR] 1 18:11 18:12 199
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 18:25 18:27 204
WANKANER CITY [WKRC] 1 19:14 19:15 206
AMARSAR [AXA] 1 19:24 19:25 211
SINDHAWADAR [SDD] 1 19:38 19:39 216
KANAKOT [KNKT] 1 19:53 19:54 223
KHORANA [KHC] 1 20:09 20:10 232
BILESHWAR [BLWR] 1 20:16 20:17 236
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 20:40 Dest 246