59512 - VG-MSH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VG-MSH PASSENGER [59512] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VG-MSH PASSENGER
VGMSHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 Src 17:35 0
JKS 1 17:46 17:48 10
BKD 1 17:56 17:58 19
DTJ 1 18:08 18:10 28
KATOSAN ROAD [KTRD] 1 18:20 18:22 38
JTN 1 18:33 18:35 46
LCH 1 18:45 18:47 55
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 19:15 Dest 64