59459 - RJT VRL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RJT VRL PASSENGER [59459] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJT VRL PASSENGER
RJTVRLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 Src 11:15 0
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 1 11:25 11:26 6
GONDAL [GDL] 1 12:13 12:14 41
GOMTA [GTT] 1 12:35 12:36 54
VIRPUR [VRR] 1 12:41 12:42 57
NAVAGADH [NUD] 1 12:54 12:55 71
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 1 13:10 13:25 77
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 1 13:53 13:58 103
BADODAR [BDDR] 1 14:36 14:37 131
KESHOD [KSD] 1 14:43 14:44 138
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 1 14:58 14:59 154
CHORVAD ROAD [CVR] 1 15:11 15:12 166
VERAVAL [VRL] 1 15:45 Dest 184