AHMEDABAD PASS [59442] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AHMEDABAD PASS [59442] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AHMEDABAD PASS59442ADIBCTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 12:40 0
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 12:49 12:51 3
VATVA [VTA] 1 12:57 12:59 7
GERATPUR [GER] 1 13:16 13:17 13
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 13:21 13:22 16
KANIL [KANJ] 1 13:28 13:29 20
NENPUR [NEP] 1 13:36 13:37 24
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 13:42 13:43 28
GOTHAJ [GTE] 1 13:52 13:53 36
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 14:03 14:08 45
UTARSANDA [UTD] 1 14:14 14:15 50
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 14:22 14:23 56
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 14:33 14:38 63
VADOD [VXD] 1 14:45 14:46 70
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 1 14:52 14:53 74
VASAD JN [VDA] 1 14:59 15:00 79
NANDESARI [NDR] 1 15:06 15:07 84
RANOLI [RNO] 1 15:15 15:16 86
BAJVA [BJW] 1 15:29 15:30 92
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 16:05 16:45 99
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 1 16:51 16:52 102
MAKARPURA [MPR] 1 17:00 17:01 108
VARNAMA [VRM] 1 17:13 17:14 113
ITOLA [ITA] 1 17:21 17:22 117
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR] 1 17:34 17:35 121
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 17:44 17:45 129
LAKODARA [LKD] 1 17:53 17:54 137
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 18:03 18:04 144
VAREDIYA [VRE] 1 18:12 18:13 150
NABIPUR [NIU] 1 18:25 18:26 157
CHAVAJ [CVJ] 1 18:34 18:35 164
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 18:46 18:51 169
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 18:59 19:00 179
PANOLI [PAO] 1 19:10 19:11 189
HATHURAN [HAT] 1 19:21 19:22 193
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 19:27 19:28 197
KIM [KIM] 1 19:37 19:38 205
KUDSAD [KDSD] 1 19:45 19:46 208
SAYAN [SYN] 1 19:54 19:55 215
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 1 20:04 20:05 218
KOSAD [KSE] 1 20:19 20:20 221
UTRAN [URN] 1 20:45 20:46 225
SURAT [ST] 1 21:05 21:35 228
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 21:42 21:43 232
BHESTAN [BHET] 1 21:51 21:52 238
SACHIN [SCH] 1 21:58 22:00 243
MAROLI [MRL] 1 22:06 22:08 249
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 22:16 22:18 258
GANDHISMRITI [GNST] 1 22:23 22:24 261
VEDCHHA [VDH] 1 22:29 22:31 266
ANCHELI [ACL] 1 22:37 22:38 270
AMALSAD [AML] 1 22:42 22:44 273
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 22:50 22:52 278
DUNGRI [DGI] 1 23:00 23:02 288
VALSAD [BL] 1 23:20 23:30 297
PARDI [PAD] 1 23:40 23:42 307
UDVADA [UVD] 1 23:48 23:50 313
VAPI [VAPI] 2 Src 00:02 321
KARAMBELI [KEB] 2 00:10 00:11 329
BHILAD [BLD] 2 00:17 00:19 334
SANJAN [SJN] 2 00:29 00:31 345
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 2 00:38 00:39 351
GHOLVAD [GVD] 2 00:47 00:50 360
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 01:04 01:08 371
VANGAON [VGN] 2 01:21 01:23 383
BOISAR [BOR] 2 01:31 01:34 392
PALGHAR [PLG] 2 01:47 01:50 404
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 2 02:01 02:03 412
SAPHALE [SAH] 2 02:11 02:14 418
VIRAR [VR] 2 02:38 02:43 435
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 03:01 03:03 443
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 03:15 03:25 461
DADAR [DDR] 2 03:58 04:05 485
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 04:35 Dest 490
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.