AHMEDABAD PASS [59441] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AHMEDABAD PASS [59441] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AHMEDABAD PASS59441BCTADIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 22:40 0
DADAR [DDR] 1 22:48 22:53 5
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 23:25 23:30 29
BHAYANDAR [BYR] 1 23:44 23:46 38
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 00:01 00:13 47
VIRAR [VR] 2 00:26 00:28 55
SAPHALE [SAH] 2 00:46 00:47 72
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 2 00:50 00:55 78
PALGHAR [PLG] 2 01:05 01:15 86
BOISAR [BOR] 2 01:35 01:37 98
VANGAON [VGN] 2 01:47 01:48 107
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 02:02 02:04 119
GHOLVAD [GVD] 2 02:15 02:16 130
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 2 02:26 02:27 139
SANJAN [SJN] 2 02:42 02:43 144
BHILAD [BLD] 2 02:56 02:57 156
KARAMBELI [KEB] 2 03:02 03:04 161
VAPI [VAPI] 2 03:10 03:12 169
UDVADA [UVD] 2 03:22 03:23 177
PARDI [PAD] 2 03:30 03:31 183
VALSAD [BL] 2 03:55 04:15 193
DUNGRI [DGI] 2 04:24 04:25 202
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 2 04:33 04:35 211
AMALSAD [AML] 2 04:41 04:43 217
ANCHELI [ACL] 2 04:49 04:50 220
VEDCHHA [VDH] 2 04:55 04:57 224
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 05:04 05:07 232
MAROLI [MRL] 2 05:16 05:18 241
SACHIN [SCH] 2 05:26 05:27 247
BHESTAN [BHET] 2 05:32 05:34 252
UDHNA JN [UDN] 2 05:41 05:43 258
SURAT [ST] 2 06:05 06:45 262
UTRAN [URN] 2 06:52 06:53 265
KOSAD [KSE] 2 06:57 06:58 269
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 2 07:02 07:03 272
SAYAN [SYN] 2 07:08 07:09 275
KUDSAD [KDSD] 2 07:15 07:16 282
KIM [KIM] 2 07:21 07:22 285
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 2 07:31 07:32 293
HATHURAN [HAT] 2 07:38 07:39 297
PANOLI [PAO] 2 07:45 07:46 301
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 07:57 07:58 311
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 08:09 08:10 321
CHAVAJ [CVJ] 2 08:21 08:22 326
NABIPUR [NIU] 2 08:30 08:31 333
VAREDIYA [VRE] 2 08:39 08:41 340
PALEJ [PLJ] 2 08:48 08:49 346
LAKODARA [LKD] 2 08:57 08:58 353
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 2 09:07 09:08 361
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR] 2 09:17 09:18 369
ITOLA [ITA] 2 09:25 09:26 373
VARNAMA [VRM] 2 09:32 09:33 377
MAKARPURA [MPR] 2 09:43 09:45 382
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 2 10:02 10:04 388
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 10:15 11:00 391
BAJVA [BJW] 2 11:14 11:15 398
RANOLI [RNO] 2 11:30 11:31 403
NANDESARI [NDR] 2 11:40 11:41 406
VASAD JN [VDA] 2 11:48 11:49 411
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 2 11:55 11:56 416
VADOD [VXD] 2 12:02 12:03 420
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 12:11 12:12 427
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 2 12:24 12:25 434
UTARSANDA [UTD] 2 12:33 12:34 440
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 12:41 12:42 445
GOTHAJ [GTE] 2 13:00 13:01 454
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 2 13:11 13:12 462
NENPUR [NEP] 2 13:19 13:20 466
KANIL [KANJ] 2 13:27 13:28 470
BAREJADI [BJD] 2 13:34 13:35 474
GERATPUR [GER] 2 14:00 14:01 477
VATVA [VTA] 2 14:08 14:09 483
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 14:15 14:16 487
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 14:55 Dest 490
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.