BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER [59425] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER [59425] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER59425BHUJPNUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUJ [BHUJ] 1 Src 06:25 0
KUKMA [KEMA] 1 06:36 06:38 11
RATNAL [RUT] 1 06:53 06:55 25
ANJAR [AJE] 1 07:11 07:13 41
ADIPUR [AI] 1 07:23 07:25 48
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 07:40 08:10 57
BHIMASAR BG [BMSB] 1 08:24 08:26 71
CHIRAI BG [CHIB] 1 08:36 08:38 81
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 1 08:50 08:52 94
VONB 1 09:02 09:04 104
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 09:23 09:25 110
LAKADIYA [LKZ] 1 09:31 09:33 119
SHIVLANKHA [SIA] 1 09:41 09:43 126
CHITROD [COE] 1 09:51 09:53 134
KIDIYANAGA [KYG] 1 10:03 10:05 144
PADAMPUR [PDF] 1 10:13 10:15 152
BHUTAKIA BHIMSA [BUBR] 1 10:24 10:26 160
ADESAR [AAR] 1 10:34 10:36 169
LAKHPAT [LAA] 1 10:46 10:48 175
PIPRALA [PFL] 1 10:57 10:59 186
GARMADI [GM] 1 11:07 11:09 194
SANTALPUR [SNLR] 1 11:18 11:20 202
CHHANSARA [CASA] 1 11:28 11:30 211
VAGHPURA [VU] 1 11:38 11:40 219
VARAHI [VRX] 1 11:48 11:50 228
PIPLEE [PLE] 1 11:58 12:00 236
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 1 12:08 12:10 245
DEVGAM [DVGM] 1 12:28 12:30 257
BHABHAR [BAH] 1 12:43 12:45 269
MITHA [MITA] 1 12:53 12:55 277
DIYODAR [DEOR] 1 13:05 13:07 286
DHANAKWADA [DKW] 1 13:15 13:17 293
JASALI [JSI] 1 13:25 13:27 302
BHILDI [BLDI] 1 13:50 13:52 313
LORWADA [LW] 1 14:06 14:08 322
DISA [DISA] 1 14:21 14:23 331
CHANDISAR [CDS] 1 14:38 14:40 345
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 15:25 Dest 358
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.