59395 - BZU- CWA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BZU- CWA PASSENGER [59395] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZU- CWA PASSENGER
BZUCWAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BETUL [BZU] 1 Src 13:35 0
MALKAPUR ROAD [MALK] 1 13:42 13:43 6
BARSALI [BYS] 1 14:04 14:05 12
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 14:55 16:30 22
JAMBARA [JMV] 1 16:48 16:49 36
BORDHAL [BXY] 1 17:06 17:07 49
NAWAGAON [NVG] 1 17:29 17:30 65
HIRDAGARH [HRG] 1 17:48 17:49 80
JUNNOR DEO [JNO] 1 18:03 18:04 90
PALACHAURI [PCLI] 1 18:16 18:17 98
IKLEHRA [IKR] 1 18:23 18:25 103
PARASIA [PUX] 1 18:43 18:45 109
CHHINDWARA JN [CWA] 1 20:00 Dest 133