59393 - DHD HBJ FAST PAS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59393 known as DHD HBJ FAST PAS runs from DAHOD [DHD] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 398 km distance

DHD HBJ FAST PAS [59393] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHD HBJ FAST PAS
DHDBPLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DAHOD [DHD] 1 Src 05:40 0
BORDI [BIO] 1 05:52 05:53 10
ANAS [ANAS] 1 06:00 06:01 18
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 06:12 06:14 33
THANDLA ROAD [THDR] 1 06:33 06:34 41
BAJRANGARH [BJG] 1 06:42 06:43 48
PANCH PIPILA [PCN] 1 06:51 06:52 54
AMARGARH [AGR] 1 07:03 07:04 64
BAMNIA [BMI] 1 07:10 07:11 68
BHAIRONGARH [BOG] 1 07:19 07:20 74
RAOTI [RTI] 1 07:31 07:32 86
BILDI [BILD] 1 07:40 07:41 93
MORWANI [MRN] 1 07:50 07:51 102
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 08:25 08:35 114
BANGROD [BOD] 1 08:46 08:47 128
RUNKHERA [RNH] 1 08:55 08:56 135
KHACHROD [KUH] 1 09:06 09:08 145
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 1 09:16 09:17 151
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 09:35 09:40 159
BHATISUDA(HALT) [BTSD] 1 09:45 09:46 165
PIPLODA BAGLA [PPG] 1 09:55 09:56 170
UNHEL [UNL] 1 10:04 10:05 177
PALSORA MAKRAWA [PSO] 1 10:14 10:15 186
ASLAODA [ASL] 1 10:24 10:25 194
NAIKHERI [NKI] 1 10:38 10:39 203
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 11:10 11:20 214
PINGLESHWAR [PLW] 1 11:31 11:32 223
TAJPUR [TJP] 1 11:40 11:41 230
SHIVPURA [SVT] 1 11:47 11:48 239
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 1 11:55 11:56 246
MAKSI [MKC] 1 12:05 12:07 255
PIR UMROD [PUO] 1 12:25 12:26 263
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 12:36 12:38 274
KISONI [KONY] 1 12:46 12:47 279
KALI SINDH [KSH] 1 12:53 12:55 286
BOLAI [BLX] 1 13:03 13:05 292
AKODIA [AKD] 1 13:17 13:18 304
MOHAMMADKHERA [MQE] 1 13:25 13:26 311
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 13:34 13:36 317
CHAKROD [CKOD] 1 13:45 13:46 324
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 1 13:53 13:55 330
JABRI [JBX] 1 14:05 14:06 337
PARBATI [PRB] 1 14:14 14:15 345
BAKTAL [BKTL] 1 14:23 14:24 351
SEHORE [SEH] 1 14:32 14:34 359
PACHWAN [PNWN] 1 14:42 14:44 364
PHANDA [PUD] 1 14:51 14:53 371
BAKANIAN BHAUNR [BQE] 1 15:02 15:03 379
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 15:10 15:12 387
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 15:50 Dest 398