BPL INDB PASS [59390] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BPL INDB PASS [59390] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL INDB PASS59390BPLINDBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 22:55 0
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 23:10 23:12 10
SEHORE [SEH] 1 23:39 23:41 38
PARBATI [PRB] 1 23:59 00:01 52
JABRI [JBX] 2 00:09 00:11 60
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 2 00:18 00:20 67
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 00:32 00:34 80
AKODIA [AKD] 2 00:46 00:48 93
BOLAI [BLX] 2 01:01 01:03 105
KALI SINDH [KSH] 2 01:09 01:11 111
KISONI [KONY] 2 01:17 01:19 118
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 01:26 01:28 123
MAKSI [MKC] 2 01:45 01:47 142
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 2 01:54 01:56 152
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 02:40 03:00 183
DEWAS [DWX] 2 03:33 03:35 223
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 04:45 Dest 262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.