BHOPAL PASSENGER [59389] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BHOPAL PASSENGER [59389] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHOPAL PASSENGER59389INDBBPLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 23:45 0
DEWAS [DWX] 2 00:19 00:21 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 01:10 01:30 78
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 2 01:55 01:57 110
MAKSI [MKC] 2 02:08 02:10 119
PIR UMROD [PUO] 2 02:16 02:18 127
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 02:28 02:30 138
KISONI [KONY] 2 02:37 02:39 143
KALI SINDH [KSH] 2 02:45 02:47 150
BOLAI [BLX] 2 02:54 02:56 156
AKODIA [AKD] 2 03:06 03:08 168
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 03:20 03:22 181
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 2 03:34 03:36 194
JABRI [JBX] 2 03:44 03:46 201
PARBATI [PRB] 2 03:53 03:55 209
SEHORE [SEH] 2 04:12 04:14 223
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 04:48 04:50 252
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 05:30 Dest 262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.