59359 - BXN-MTJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59359 known as BXN-MTJ PASSENGER runs from BAYANA JN [BXN] to MATHURA JN [MTJ] covering 75 km distance

BXN-MTJ PASSENGER [59359] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXN-MTJ PASSENGER
BXNMTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 Src 17:20 0
KEV 1 17:34 17:35 11
PNGR 1 17:44 17:45 20
SWAR 1 17:59 18:00 32
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 18:14 18:15 41
DUM 1 18:23 18:24 50
JJA 1 18:36 18:37 58
MSRP 1 18:48 18:49 66
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 19:15 Dest 75