MTJ RATLAM PASS [59356] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTJ RATLAM PASS [59356] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ RATLAM PASS59356MTJRTMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 Src 05:00 0
MSRP 1 05:09 05:10 8
JJA 1 05:21 05:22 17
DUM 1 05:33 05:34 25
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 05:53 05:55 33
SWAR 1 06:03 06:04 43
PNGR 1 06:17 06:18 54
KEV 1 06:25 06:26 63
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 06:45 06:50 75
DUMARIYA [DY] 1 06:58 06:59 84
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 1 07:09 07:10 95
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 07:29 07:30 108
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 07:44 07:45 118
PILIODA [PDZ] 1 07:59 08:00 131
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 1 08:09 08:10 139
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 08:44 08:45 152
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 1 08:54 08:55 158
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 1 09:04 09:05 169
NOMODA [NMD] 1 09:14 09:15 179
MALARNA [MLZ] 1 09:24 09:25 186
MOKHOLI [MXL] 1 09:34 09:35 197
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 1 09:44 09:45 206
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 09:55 10:00 216
KUSHTALA [KTA] 1 10:19 10:20 223
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 1 10:27 10:28 231
AMLI [AMLI] 1 10:44 10:45 239
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 10:59 11:00 252
LAKHERI [LKE] 1 11:09 11:10 263
LABAN [LBN] 1 11:19 11:20 271
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 1 11:29 11:30 280
KAPREN [KPZ] 1 11:44 11:45 290
ARNETHA [ARE] 1 11:54 11:55 299
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 1 12:04 12:05 310
GURLA [GQL] 1 12:14 12:15 318
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 12:40 12:45 324
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 1 12:54 12:55 333
DADHDEVI [DDV] 1 13:02 13:03 340
ALNIYA [ALNI] 1 13:09 13:10 346
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 1 13:24 13:25 358
DARA [DARA] 1 13:39 13:40 371
KANWALPURA [KIW] 1 13:48 13:50 380
MORAK [MKX] 1 13:59 14:00 386
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 14:19 14:20 396
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 1 14:29 14:30 407
DHUANKHERI [DKRA] 1 14:39 14:40 414
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 14:49 14:50 424
KURLAS [KRLS] 1 15:04 15:05 437
GAROT [GOH] 1 15:19 15:20 447
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 15:40 15:45 457
HNU 1 15:54 15:55 464
SUWASRA [SVA] 1 16:04 16:05 471
NKH 1 16:14 16:15 476
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 1 16:59 17:00 486
TLZ 1 17:09 17:10 491
THURIA [THUR] 1 17:19 17:20 500
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 1 17:59 18:00 509
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 1 18:19 18:20 521
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 1 18:59 19:00 532
RLK 1 19:23 19:24 538
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 19:55 20:00 548
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 1 20:07 20:09 556
KHACHROD [KUH] 1 20:15 20:17 562
RUNKHERA [RNH] 1 20:30 20:32 573
BANGROD [BOD] 1 20:39 20:41 580
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 21:10 Dest 593
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.