59355 - RATLAM MTJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RATLAM MTJ PASS [59355] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RATLAM MTJ PASS
RTMMTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 Src 07:00 0
BANGROD [BOD] 1 07:10 07:12 13
RUNKHERA [RNH] 1 07:19 07:21 20
KHACHROD [KUH] 1 07:31 07:33 30
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 1 07:54 07:56 36
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 08:40 08:45 44
RLK 1 08:55 08:56 55
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 1 09:04 09:05 61
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 1 09:14 09:15 72
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 1 09:24 09:25 84
THURIA [THUR] 1 09:34 09:35 92
TLZ 1 09:44 09:45 102
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 1 09:54 09:55 107
NKH 1 10:04 10:05 116
SUWASRA [SVA] 1 10:14 10:15 122
HNU 1 10:22 10:23 129
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 10:34 10:35 136
GAROT [GOH] 1 10:46 10:47 146
KURLAS [KRLS] 1 10:56 10:57 156
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 11:14 11:15 169
DHUANKHERI [DKRA] 1 11:24 11:25 179
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 1 11:34 11:35 185
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 11:49 11:50 197
MORAK [MKX] 1 12:04 12:05 207
KANWALPURA [KIW] 1 12:14 12:15 213
DARA [DARA] 1 12:26 12:27 222
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 1 12:39 12:41 234
ALNIYA [ALNI] 1 12:54 12:55 246
DADHDEVI [DDV] 1 13:04 13:05 253
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 1 13:19 13:20 260
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 14:00 14:10 269
GURLA [GQL] 1 14:24 14:25 275
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 1 14:39 14:40 283
ARNETHA [ARE] 1 14:49 14:50 294
KAPREN [KPZ] 1 14:59 15:00 303
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 1 15:09 15:10 313
LABAN [LBN] 1 15:19 15:20 322
LAKHERI [LKE] 1 15:31 15:32 330
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 15:54 15:55 340
AMLI [AMLI] 1 16:06 16:07 354
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 1 16:16 16:17 361
KUSHTALA [KTA] 1 16:25 16:26 370
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 16:49 16:50 377
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 1 17:02 17:03 387
MOKHOLI [MXL] 1 17:14 17:15 396
MALARNA [MLZ] 1 17:29 17:30 407
NOMODA [NMD] 1 17:39 17:40 414
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 1 17:54 17:55 424
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 1 18:04 18:05 434
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 18:29 18:30 441
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 1 18:44 18:45 453
PILIODA [PDZ] 1 18:54 18:55 461
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 19:12 19:13 475
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 19:34 19:35 485
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 1 19:49 19:50 498
DUMARIYA [DY] 1 19:59 20:00 509
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 20:35 20:40 518
KEV 1 20:59 21:00 530
PNGR 1 21:09 21:10 539
SWAR 1 21:24 21:25 550
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 21:55 22:00 560
DUM 1 22:09 22:10 568
JJA 1 22:25 22:26 576
MSRP 1 22:44 22:45 584
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 23:45 Dest 593