59353 - NAD UJN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59353 known as NAD UJN PASS runs from NAGDA JN [NAD] to UJJAIN JN [UJN] covering 54 km distance

NAD UJN PASS [59353] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAD UJN PASS
NADUJNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 Src 23:30 0
BHATISUDA(HALT) [BTSD] 1 23:35 23:36 5
PIPLODA BAGLA [PPG] 1 23:45 23:46 10
UNHEL [UNL] 1 23:54 23:55 17
PALSORA MAKRAWA [PSO] 2 00:04 00:05 26
ASLAODA [ASL] 2 00:14 00:15 35
NAIKHERI [NKI] 2 00:28 00:29 43
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 01:00 Dest 54