59341 Train Time Table, NAGDA BINA PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NAGDA BINA PASS [59341] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAGDA BINA PASSNADBINAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 Src 11:35 0
BHATISUDA(HALT) [BTSD] 1 11:40 11:41 5
PIPLODA BAGLA [PPG] 1 11:50 11:51 10
UNHEL [UNL] 1 11:59 12:00 17
PALSORA MAKRAWA [PSO] 1 12:09 12:10 26
ASLAODA [ASL] 1 12:19 12:20 35
NAIKHERI [NKI] 1 12:31 12:32 43
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 13:10 13:40 54
PINGLESHWAR [PLW] 1 13:51 13:52 63
TAJPUR [TJP] 1 14:00 14:01 70
SHIVPURA [SVT] 1 14:09 14:10 80
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 1 14:18 14:19 86
MAKSI [MKC] 1 14:58 15:00 95
CAZ 1 15:17 15:19 111
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 1 15:30 15:32 123
SARANGPUR [SFW] 1 15:58 16:00 151
PQU 1 16:09 16:11 160
UDK 1 16:19 16:21 169
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 1 16:30 16:32 182
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 1 16:55 16:57 212
SFZ 1 17:06 17:08 222
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 1 17:24 17:26 242
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 1 17:46 17:48 265
RGG 1 17:53 17:55 277
VIJAY PUR [VJP] 1 18:03 18:05 283
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 18:20 18:25 289
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 1 18:41 18:43 302
GUNA [GUNA] 1 19:35 19:45 309
MABN 1 19:50 19:52 315
PAGARA [PGA] 1 19:59 20:01 323
PIGT 1 20:07 20:09 329
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 1 20:20 20:22 338
RIKA 1 20:30 20:32 346
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 20:39 20:41 354
HPKA 1 20:50 20:52 362
ORR [ORR] 1 20:57 20:59 366
RTWS 1 21:12 21:14 371
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 1 21:21 21:23 380
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 1 21:34 21:36 391
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 1 21:44 21:46 399
KXB 1 21:55 21:57 407
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 1 22:03 22:05 415
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 1 22:11 22:13 420
BINA JN [BINA] 1 23:25 Dest 428