59320 Train Time Table, BPL UJJAIN PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BPL UJJAIN PASS [59320] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL UJJAIN PASSBPLUJNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 06:40 0
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 06:55 06:57 10
BAKANIAN BHAUNR [BQE] 1 07:09 07:10 18
PHANDA [PUD] 1 07:18 07:19 26
PACHWAN [PNWN] 1 07:27 07:28 33
SEHORE [SEH] 1 07:36 07:37 38
BAKTAL [BKTL] 1 07:49 07:50 46
PARBATI [PRB] 1 07:57 07:58 52
JABRI [JBX] 1 08:07 08:08 60
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 1 08:16 08:17 67
CHAKROD [CKOD] 1 08:25 08:26 73
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 08:34 08:36 80
MOHAMMADKHERA [MQE] 1 08:45 08:46 86
AKODIA [AKD] 1 08:54 08:55 93
BOLAI [BLX] 1 09:09 09:10 105
KALI SINDH [KSH] 1 09:17 09:18 111
KISONI [KONY] 1 09:26 09:27 118
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 09:34 09:36 123
PIR UMROD [PUO] 1 09:47 09:48 135
MAKSI [MKC] 1 09:57 09:58 142
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 1 10:06 10:07 152
SHIVPURA [SVT] 1 10:15 10:16 158
TAJPUR [TJP] 1 10:24 10:25 168
PINGLESHWAR [PLW] 1 10:32 10:33 174
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 11:05 Dest 183