59317 - NAD UJN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NAD UJN PASS [59317] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAD UJN PASS
NADUJNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 Src 18:00 0
BHATISUDA(HALT) [BTSD] 1 18:05 18:06 5
PIPLODA BAGLA [PPG] 1 18:15 18:16 10
UNHEL [UNL] 1 18:24 18:25 17
PALSORA MAKRAWA [PSO] 1 18:34 18:35 26
ASLAODA [ASL] 1 18:44 18:45 35
NAIKHERI [NKI] 1 18:58 18:59 43
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 19:35 Dest 54