59272 - BVC - SUNR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59272 known as BVC - SUNR PASSENGER runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] covering 167 km distance

BVC - SUNR PASSENGER [59272] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC - SUNR PASSENGER
BVCSUNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 1 Src 08:20 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP] 1 08:27 08:28 2
VARTEJ [VTJ] 1 08:44 08:45 9
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 1 09:01 09:02 20
SONGADH [SGD] 1 09:11 09:12 27
SANOSRA [SOA] 1 09:20 09:21 38
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 09:41 09:43 48
UJALVAV [UJ] 1 09:52 09:53 59
ALAMPUR [ALMR] 1 10:01 10:02 65
NINGALA JN [NGA] 1 10:09 10:10 73
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 10:35 10:37 91
RANPUR [RUR] 1 10:58 10:59 113
CHUDA [CDA] 1 11:15 11:16 130
LIMBDI [LM] 1 11:26 11:27 140
WADHWAN CITY [WC] 1 11:46 11:47 160
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 1 11:52 11:53 163
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 1 11:58 11:59 166
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 12:25 Dest 167