BVC - DHG PASSENGER [59230] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BVC - DHG PASSENGER [59230] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC - DHG PASSENGER59230BVCDHGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 1 Src 18:50 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP] 1 18:56 18:57 2
VARTEJ [VTJ] 1 19:13 19:14 9
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR] 1 19:25 19:26 15
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 1 19:33 19:34 20
MTSK 1 19:40 19:41 24
SONGADH [SGD] 1 19:52 19:53 27
BAJUD [BJUD] 1 20:05 20:06 33
SANOSRA [SOA] 1 20:12 20:13 38
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 20:22 20:23 48
UJALVAV [UJ] 1 20:33 20:34 59
ALAMPUR [ALMR] 1 20:41 20:42 65
NINGALA JN [NGA] 1 20:49 20:50 73
LATHIDAD [LTD] 1 20:57 20:58 80
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 21:09 21:11 91
KUNDLI [KDI] 1 21:21 21:22 103
RANPUR [RUR] 1 21:32 21:33 113
CHUDA [CDA] 1 21:48 21:49 130
LIMBDI [LM] 1 21:59 22:00 140
WADHWAN CITY [WC] 1 22:15 22:16 160
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 1 22:21 22:22 163
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 1 22:27 22:28 166
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 22:40 23:00 167
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 1 23:50 Dest 203
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.