BVC - MHV PASSENGER [59225] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BVC - MHV PASSENGER [59225] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC - MHV PASSENGER59225BVCMHVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 1 Src 09:10 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP] 1 09:17 09:18 2
VARTEJ [VTJ] 1 09:27 09:28 9
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR] 1 09:35 09:36 15
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 1 09:44 09:50 20
SONGADH [SGD] 1 09:58 09:59 27
SANOSRA [SOA] 1 10:08 10:09 38
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 10:30 10:50 48
IGRL 1 10:56 10:57 56
JA 1 11:04 11:05 62
DHASA JN [DAS] 1 11:17 11:18 74
DAMNAGAR [DME] 1 11:28 11:29 86
PCT 1 11:39 11:40 96
HATHIGADH [HTGR] 1 11:45 11:46 101
LILIYA MOTA [LMO] 1 11:53 11:54 108
BHEMSWADI [BSWD] 1 11:59 12:00 114
JIRA ROAD [JIR] 1 12:05 12:06 118
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 1 12:19 12:20 132
GKD 1 12:39 12:40 149
MRYA 1 12:48 12:49 155
VJD 1 12:54 12:55 160
VVV 1 13:03 13:04 167
RAJULA JN [RLA] 1 13:15 13:30 170
DUNGAR JN [DGJ] 1 13:39 13:40 179
MAHUVA JN [MHV] 1 14:10 Dest 201
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.