BVC OKHA PASS [59207] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BVC OKHA PASS [59207] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC OKHA PASS59207BVCOKHAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 1 Src 21:25 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP] 1 21:30 21:31 2
VARTEJ [VTJ] 1 21:41 21:42 9
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR] 1 21:49 21:50 15
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 1 21:57 21:58 20
SONGADH [SGD] 1 22:07 22:08 27
BAJUD [BJUD] 1 22:15 22:16 33
SANOSRA [SOA] 1 22:21 22:22 38
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 22:32 22:33 48
UJALVAV [UJ] 1 22:42 22:43 59
ALAMPUR [ALMR] 1 22:50 22:51 65
NINGALA JN [NGA] 1 22:58 22:59 73
LATHIDAD [LTD] 1 23:06 23:07 80
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 23:20 23:25 91
KUNDLI [KDI] 1 23:34 23:35 103
RANPUR [RUR] 1 23:45 23:46 113
CHUDA [CDA] 2 00:01 00:02 130
LIMBDI [LM] 2 00:16 00:17 140
WADHWAN CITY [WC] 2 00:33 00:34 160
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 2 00:39 00:40 163
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 2 00:45 00:46 166
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 01:25 01:40 167
DIGSAR [DXR] 2 02:03 02:04 181
MULI ROAD [MOL] 2 02:14 02:15 189
RAMPARDA [RA] 2 02:30 02:31 198
VAGDIYA [VD] 2 02:44 02:45 205
THAN JN [THAN] 2 03:03 03:05 215
DALADI [DL] 2 03:29 03:30 230
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 03:45 04:32 242
AMARSAR [AXA] 2 04:53 04:54 249
SINDHAWADAR [SDD] 2 05:08 05:09 254
KANAKOT [KNKT] 2 05:17 05:18 261
KHORANA [KHC] 2 05:27 05:28 270
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 06:10 07:15 284
KHANDERI [KHDI] 2 07:27 07:28 294
PADADHARI [PDH] 2 07:40 07:41 308
CHANOL [CX] 2 07:50 07:51 315
HADMATIYA JN [HM] 2 07:59 08:00 322
JALIYA DEVANI [JALD] 2 08:08 08:09 328
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ] 2 08:19 08:20 338
ALIA BADA [ALB] 2 08:30 08:31 350
HAPA [HAPA] 2 08:44 08:53 360
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 09:05 09:08 368
LAKHABAWAL [LKBL] 2 09:19 09:20 380
PIPLI [PPLI] 2 09:30 09:31 390
KANALAS JN [KNLS] 2 09:46 09:47 395
MODPUR [MDPR] 2 10:01 10:02 406
SINHAN [SYQ] 2 10:12 10:13 415
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 2 10:24 10:26 423
BHATEL [BHTL] 2 10:45 10:46 441
MEGHPURTITODI [MGTD] 2 10:52 10:53 446
BHOPALKA [BPKA] 2 11:04 11:05 455
BHATIYA [BHTA] 2 11:16 11:18 465
OKHA MADHI [OKD] 2 11:38 11:39 485
GORINJA [GRJA] 2 11:49 11:50 496
DWARKA [DWK] 2 11:56 12:01 507
VARVALA [VVA] 2 12:13 12:14 512
BHIMRANA [BMRN] 2 12:22 12:23 523
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 2 12:28 12:29 526
OKHA [OKHA] 2 13:05 Dest 536
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.