59162 - ANND BHARUCH PAS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ANND BHARUCH PAS [59162] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANND BHARUCH PAS
ANNDBHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 Src 17:45 0
VADOD [VXD] 1 17:52 17:53 6
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 1 18:00 18:01 10
VASAD JN [VDA] 1 18:09 18:10 15
NANDESARI [NDR] 1 18:15 18:17 20
RANOLI [RNO] 1 18:23 18:24 23
BAJVA [BJW] 1 18:37 18:38 28
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 19:00 19:05 35
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 1 19:11 19:12 38
MAKARPURA [MPR] 1 19:20 19:21 44
VARNAMA [VRM] 1 19:28 19:29 49
ITOLA [ITA] 1 19:35 19:36 53
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR] 1 19:46 19:47 57
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 19:55 19:56 65
LAKODARA [LKD] 1 20:05 20:06 73
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 20:16 20:17 80
VAREDIYA [VRE] 1 20:24 20:25 86
NABIPUR [NIU] 1 20:36 20:37 93
CHAVAJ [CVJ] 1 20:45 20:46 100
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 21:00 Dest 105