CAF - G PASSENGER [58805] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CAF - G PASSENGER [58805] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAF - G PASSENGER58805CAFGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDA FORT [CAF] 1 Src 10:20 0
KEZ 1 10:44 10:46 27
TWI 1 10:52 10:53 33
MUL MARORA [MME] 1 10:59 11:01 40
ROL 1 11:17 11:19 57
SYE 1 11:32 11:34 71
AWH 1 11:43 11:45 79
TUD 1 11:55 11:57 91
MWG 1 12:05 12:06 100
NAGBHIR JN [NAB] 1 12:15 12:20 106
KMMD 1 12:28 12:29 114
BMP 1 12:40 12:42 124
CCBG 1 12:48 12:49 130
WADSA [WSA] 1 12:55 13:00 135
ARNG 1 13:09 13:10 144
WDG 1 13:16 13:18 151
ARJUNI [AJU] 1 13:28 13:30 159
BFF 1 13:37 13:38 165
DEWALGAON [DEW] 1 13:44 13:46 171
GMI 1 13:57 13:58 184
SONDAD [SNV] 1 14:06 14:08 192
KSIH 1 14:16 14:17 200
GNL 1 14:24 14:26 209
PQH 1 14:37 14:38 219
HDM 1 14:43 14:45 223
GKT 1 14:51 14:52 228
GONDIA JN [G] 1 16:30 Dest 238
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.