ABKP - SDL PASSENGER [58702] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ABKP - SDL PASSENGER [58702] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ABKP - SDL PASSENGER58702ABKPSDLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] 1 Src 08:25 0
KAMALPURGRAM [KLPG] 1 08:33 08:35 8
BISHRAMPUR [BSPR] 1 08:47 08:49 19
KARONJI [KJZ] 1 09:00 09:02 32
SURAJPUR ROAD [SJQ] 1 09:09 09:11 37
SHEOPRASADNAGER [SPDR] 1 09:22 09:24 48
KATORA [KTO] 1 09:34 09:36 58
BAIKUNTHPUR RD [BRH] 1 09:50 09:52 75
NAGAR [NGE] 1 10:05 10:07 83
DARRITOLA [DTL] 1 10:17 10:19 91
NAGPUR ROAD [NPRD] 1 10:25 10:27 97
UDALKACHAR [UKR] 1 10:42 10:44 105
BORIDAND [BRND] 1 11:00 11:02 117
BIJURI [BJRI] 1 11:30 11:40 127
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 1 11:46 11:48 133
KOTMA [KTMA] 1 11:58 12:00 142
HARRAD [HRV] 1 12:09 12:11 151
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 1 12:18 12:20 158
MAUHARI [MZH] 1 12:28 12:30 166
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 12:50 12:55 174
AMLAI [AAL] 1 13:05 13:07 186
BURHAR [BUH] 1 13:16 13:18 195
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 1 13:36 13:38 209
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 14:05 Dest 215
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.