58604 - GOMO KGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GOMO KGP PASSENGER [58604] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GOMO KGP PASSENGER
GMOKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 Src 06:40 0
KARO 1 06:49 06:50 5
KNF 1 06:54 06:55 10
KHRI 1 07:00 07:01 14
MAHUDA [MHQ] 1 07:10 07:12 20
MLQ 1 07:23 07:24 25
TSAH 1 07:31 07:32 29
LYD 1 07:36 07:37 31
KRKN 1 07:42 07:43 33
BHAGA JN [VAA] 1 07:53 07:58 39
JBO 1 08:01 08:02 41
BCB 1 08:09 08:10 45
SUDAMDIH [SDMD] 1 08:18 08:19 49
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 1 08:30 08:35 51
SANTALDIH [SNTD] 1 08:44 08:45 57
RUKNI [RUI] 1 08:56 08:57 65
SANKA [SNKR] 1 09:04 09:05 73
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 09:40 09:50 80
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 1 09:59 10:00 88
INDRABIL [IBL] 1 10:06 10:07 94
SIRJAM [SRJM] 1 10:14 10:15 101
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 1 10:23 10:24 111
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 10:32 10:33 120
ANCR 1 10:37 10:38 123
BANKURA [BQA] 1 10:55 11:00 134
BXL 1 11:06 11:07 141
KISN 1 11:11 11:12 155
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 11:17 11:18 160
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 1 11:26 11:27 169
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 11:36 11:37 174
PIARDOBA [PBA] 1 11:49 11:50 186
BGO 1 11:58 11:59 195
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 12:04 12:05 199
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 12:19 12:20 211
SALBONI [SLB] 1 12:30 12:31 222
GSL 1 12:41 12:42 234
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 13:18 13:20 246
GOKULPUR [GKL] 1 13:29 13:30 253
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 1 13:37 13:38 257
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 14:00 Dest 259