KGP GOMO PASSENGER [58603] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KGP GOMO PASSENGER [58603] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP GOMO PASSENGER58603KGPGMOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 Src 14:15 0
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 1 14:22 14:23 2
GOKULPUR [GKL] 1 14:29 14:30 6
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 14:43 14:45 12
GSL 1 14:53 14:54 24
SALBONI [SLB] 1 15:04 15:05 36
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 15:18 15:23 48
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 15:31 15:32 59
BGO 1 15:41 15:42 64
PIARDOBA [PBA] 1 15:49 15:50 72
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 16:04 16:05 84
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 1 16:15 16:16 90
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 16:24 16:25 99
KISN 1 16:34 16:35 104
BXL 1 16:40 16:41 117
BANKURA [BQA] 1 16:50 16:55 125
ANCR 1 17:03 17:04 135
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 17:08 17:09 139
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 1 17:17 17:18 148
SIRJAM [SRJM] 1 17:26 17:27 157
INDRABIL [IBL] 1 17:34 17:35 164
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 1 17:41 17:42 170
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 18:15 18:25 178
SANKA [SNKR] 1 18:34 18:35 185
RUKNI [RUI] 1 18:42 18:43 193
SANTALDIH [SNTD] 1 18:53 18:54 201
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 1 19:07 19:12 208
SUDAMDIH [SDMD] 1 19:19 19:20 210
BCB 1 19:27 19:28 213
JBO 1 19:36 19:37 217
BHAGA JN [VAA] 1 19:45 19:50 219
KRKN 1 19:59 20:00 225
LYD 1 20:05 20:06 227
TSAH 1 20:10 20:11 229
MLQ 1 20:21 20:22 233
MAHUDA [MHQ] 1 20:23 20:42 239
KHRI 1 20:49 20:50 244
KNF 1 20:55 20:56 248
KARO 1 21:00 21:01 253
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 22:00 Dest 259
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.