58602 - ADRA KGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58602 known as ADRA KGP PASSENGER runs from ADRA JN [ADRA] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 168 km distance

ADRA KGP PASSENGER [58602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADRA KGP PASSENGER
ADRAKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 Src 05:35 0
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 1 05:44 05:45 8
INDRABIL [IBL] 1 05:51 05:52 13
SIRJAM [SRJM] 1 05:59 06:00 21
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 1 06:08 06:09 30
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 06:17 06:18 39
ANCR 1 06:22 06:23 42
BANKURA [BQA] 1 06:33 06:38 53
BXL 1 06:44 06:45 60
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 06:53 06:54 69
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 1 07:02 07:03 78
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 07:13 07:14 83
PIARDOBA [PBA] 1 07:25 07:26 95
BGO 1 07:33 07:34 104
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 07:40 09:00 108
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 09:08 09:09 120
SALBONI [SLB] 1 09:19 09:20 131
GSL 1 09:31 09:32 143
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 09:55 09:58 155
GOKULPUR [GKL] 1 10:09 10:10 162
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 1 10:16 10:17 166
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 10:30 Dest 168