KRPU-VSKP PASS [58537] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KRPU-VSKP PASS [58537] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRPU-VSKP PASS58537KRPUVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KORAPUT [KRPU] 1 Src 05:50 0
DUMURIPUT [DMRT] 1 06:03 06:05 10
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 1 06:17 06:19 18
BAIGUDA [BGUA] 1 06:36 06:38 33
KAKIRIGUMMA [KKGM] 1 06:53 06:55 45
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 1 07:13 07:15 61
SINGARAM [SGRM] 1 07:31 07:33 74
TIKIRI [TKRI] 1 07:46 07:48 83
RAULI [RUL] 1 08:03 08:05 95
LELIGUMA [LLGM] 1 08:26 08:28 112
BHALUMASKA [BLMK] 1 08:45 08:47 128
SIKARPAI [SKPI] 1 08:58 09:00 139
KEUTGUDA [KTGA] 1 09:16 09:18 154
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 1 09:35 09:37 163
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 10:10 10:25 172
LADDA [LDX] 1 10:34 10:36 180
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 1 10:43 10:45 187
KUNERU [KNRT] 1 10:52 10:54 197
GUMADA [GMDA] 1 11:03 11:05 205
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 1 11:17 11:19 217
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 1 11:23 11:25 219
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 1 11:30 11:31 223
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 1 11:39 11:41 232
BOBBILI [VBL] 1 11:55 11:57 243
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 1 12:08 12:10 255
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 1 12:20 12:22 265
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 1 12:31 12:33 274
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 1 12:41 12:43 285
GOTLAM [GTLM] 1 12:50 12:52 291
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 13:10 13:15 297
KORUKONDA [KUK] 1 13:25 13:27 307
ALAMANDA [ALM] 1 13:33 13:35 314
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 1 13:42 13:44 324
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 1 13:53 13:55 331
PENDURTI [PDT] 1 14:02 14:04 340
SCMN 1 14:11 14:12 348
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 14:15 14:17 349
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 14:24 14:25 353
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 15:35 Dest 357
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.