DURG-VSKP PASSENGER [58529] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG-VSKP PASSENGER [58529] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG-VSKP PASSENGER58529DURGVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 18:30 0
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 1 18:36 18:37 3
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 18:42 18:43 9
BHILAI [BIA] 1 18:49 18:50 13
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC] 1 18:54 18:55 17
KUMHARI [KMI] 1 19:09 19:10 24
SARONA [SZB] 1 19:16 19:17 31
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 1 19:22 19:23 35
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 19:50 20:00 37
MANDIR HASAUD [MNDH] 1 20:23 20:25 53
LAKHOLI [LAE] 1 20:45 20:47 65
ARANG MAHANADI [ANMD] 1 21:08 21:10 72
BELSONDA [BLSN] 1 21:20 21:22 82
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 1 21:35 21:40 90
ARAND [ARN] 1 21:48 21:50 98
BHIMKHOJ [BMKJ] 1 22:10 22:12 110
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 1 22:20 22:25 121
KOMAKHAN [KMK] 1 22:35 22:37 131
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 1 22:48 22:50 142
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 1 23:00 23:02 153
LAKHNA [LKNA] 1 23:20 23:22 167
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 1 23:35 23:37 183
TUREKALA ROAD [TRKR] 2 00:05 00:07 192
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 00:20 00:30 206
MURIBAHAL [MRBL] 2 00:45 00:47 221
RAHENBATA [RNBT] 2 01:00 01:02 232
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 01:55 02:05 239
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 02:20 02:25 252
KANDEL ROAD [KDLR] 2 02:33 02:35 261
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 2 02:43 02:48 269
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 2 02:55 02:57 275
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR] 2 03:10 03:12 287
AMBODALA [AMB] 2 03:50 03:55 300
DOIKALLU [DKLU] 2 04:05 04:07 312
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 04:15 04:20 325
BISSAMCUTTACK [BMCK] 2 04:40 04:42 342
THERUBALI [THV] 2 05:45 05:47 361
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 2 06:30 06:32 370
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 06:45 07:00 379
LADDA [LDX] 2 07:09 07:11 387
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 2 07:18 07:20 394
KUNERU [KNRT] 2 07:27 07:29 403
GUMADA [GMDA] 2 07:38 07:40 412
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 2 07:51 07:53 424
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 2 08:00 08:05 426
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 2 08:10 08:11 430
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 2 08:18 08:20 438
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 08:35 08:40 450
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 2 08:51 08:53 462
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 2 09:02 09:04 471
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 2 09:15 09:17 481
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 2 09:26 09:28 492
GOTLAM [GTLM] 2 09:35 09:37 497
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 09:55 10:05 503
KORUKONDA [KUK] 2 10:15 10:17 514
ALAMANDA [ALM] 2 10:23 10:25 521
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 2 10:32 10:34 530
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 2 10:41 10:43 538
PENDURTI [PDT] 2 10:50 10:52 547
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 2 11:04 11:06 556
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 2 11:12 11:13 559
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 11:55 Dest 564
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.