58527 - R-VSKP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58527 known as R-VSKP PASS runs from RAIPUR JN [R] to VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 527 km distance

R-VSKP PASS [58527] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
R-VSKP PASS
RVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 Src 05:30 0
RVH 1 05:39 05:41 3
MANDIR HASAUD [MNDH] 1 06:00 06:02 16
LAKHOLI [LAE] 1 06:31 06:33 28
ARANG MAHANADI [ANMD] 1 06:43 06:45 35
BELSONDA [BLSN] 1 06:53 06:55 44
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 1 07:02 07:07 53
ARAND [ARN] 1 07:14 07:16 61
BHIMKHOJ [BMKJ] 1 07:26 07:28 73
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 1 07:45 07:50 84
KOMAKHAN [KMK] 1 07:55 07:57 94
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 1 08:10 08:15 105
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 1 08:25 08:27 116
LAKHNA [LKNA] 1 08:38 08:40 130
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 1 08:52 08:54 146
TUREKALA ROAD [TRKR] 1 09:02 09:04 155
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 1 09:15 09:25 169
MURIBAHAL [MRBL] 1 09:40 09:42 184
RAHENBATA [RNBT] 1 09:52 09:54 195
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 10:35 10:45 202
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 11:00 11:05 215
KANDEL ROAD [KDLR] 1 11:13 11:15 224
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 1 11:22 11:27 231
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 1 11:35 11:37 238
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR] 1 11:48 11:50 249
AMBODALA [AMB] 1 12:05 12:10 263
DOIKALLU [DKLU] 1 12:20 12:22 275
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 12:35 12:40 288
BISSAMCUTTACK [BMCK] 1 13:35 13:37 305
THERUBALI [THV] 1 14:10 14:12 323
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 1 15:50 15:52 333
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 16:05 16:20 342
LADDA [LDX] 1 16:29 16:31 350
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 1 16:38 16:40 357
KUNERU [KNRT] 1 16:48 16:50 366
GUMADA [GMDA] 1 16:58 17:00 375
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 1 17:11 17:13 387
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 1 17:18 17:23 388
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 1 17:28 17:29 393
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 1 17:36 17:38 401
BOBBILI [VBL] 1 17:52 17:57 412
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 1 18:09 18:11 424
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 1 18:20 18:22 434
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 1 18:31 18:33 444
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 1 18:42 18:44 454
GOTLAM [GTLM] 1 18:50 18:52 460
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 19:00 19:10 466
KORUKONDA [KUK] 1 19:20 19:22 476
ALAMANDA [ALM] 1 19:28 19:30 484
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 1 19:38 19:40 493
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 1 19:48 19:50 501
PENDURTI [PDT] 1 19:58 20:00 509
SCMN 1 20:08 20:09 517
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 20:12 20:14 519
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 20:20 20:21 522
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 21:35 Dest 527