58525 - PSA-VSKP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58525 known as PSA-VSKP PASS runs from PALASA [PSA] to VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 202 km distance

PSA-VSKP PASS [58525] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PSA-VSKP PASS
PSAVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALASA [PSA] 1 Src 08:50 0
PUNDI [PUN] 1 09:01 09:03 12
RMZ 1 09:09 09:10 18
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 1 09:18 09:20 25
DGB 1 09:25 09:26 31
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 1 09:34 09:36 39
HCM 1 09:43 09:44 47
TILARU [TIU] 1 09:50 09:52 53
ULM 1 10:00 10:02 62
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 10:11 10:16 72
DUSI [DUSI] 1 10:22 10:24 79
PONDURU [PDU] 1 10:33 10:35 88
SIGADAM [SGDM] 1 10:44 10:46 98
BTVA 1 10:53 10:54 107
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 1 11:03 11:05 111
GARIVIDI [GVI] 1 11:12 11:14 118
NELLIMARIA [NML] 1 11:26 11:28 130
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 12:00 12:10 142
KORUKONDA [KUK] 1 12:21 12:23 152
ALAMANDA [ALM] 1 12:30 12:32 159
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 1 12:40 12:42 169
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 1 12:50 12:52 176
PENDURTI [PDT] 1 13:02 13:04 185
SCMN 1 13:25 13:26 193
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 13:29 13:31 195
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 13:37 13:38 198
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 14:45 Dest 202