58505 - GNPR-VSKP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GNPR-VSKP PASS [58505] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNPR-VSKP PASS
GNPRVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GNPR 1 Src 12:35 0
PLSG 1 12:45 12:46 6
BSDR 1 12:55 12:56 11
LRI 1 13:07 13:08 18
KNGR 1 13:19 13:20 25
HBF 1 13:33 13:34 33
SPRM 1 13:42 13:43 38
PLH 1 14:01 14:03 50
PHM 1 14:12 14:13 56
GVA 1 14:26 14:27 64
TMB 1 14:35 14:36 69
PDSN 1 14:49 14:50 77
TEK 1 14:59 15:00 83
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 1 15:20 15:45 89
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 1 15:57 15:59 103
TILARU [TIU] 1 16:09 16:11 117
ULM 1 16:20 16:22 127
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 16:35 16:40 137
PONDURU [PDU] 1 16:55 16:57 152
SIGADAM [SGDM] 1 17:06 17:08 162
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 1 17:18 17:20 175
GARIVIDI [GVI] 1 17:26 17:28 182
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 17:50 17:55 206
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 1 18:23 18:25 241
PENDURTI [PDT] 1 18:33 18:35 250
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 18:43 18:45 259
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 18:51 18:52 262
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 21:20 Dest 267