VSKP-KRDL PASS [58501] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-KRDL PASS [58501] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-KRDL PASS58501VSKPKRDLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 07:05 0
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 07:16 07:17 4
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 07:23 07:25 7
PENDURTI [PDT] 1 07:36 07:37 17
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 1 07:44 07:46 26
MALLIVIDU [MVW] 1 07:57 07:58 34
LAKKAVARAPUKOTA [LVK] 1 08:07 08:08 42
SHRUNGAVARPUKTA [SUP] 1 08:18 08:21 52
BODDAVARA [BDVR] 1 08:35 08:36 59
CHIMIDIPALLI [CMDP] 1 09:39 09:40 89
BORRAGUHALLU [BGHU] 1 09:55 10:00 98
KARAKAVALASA [KVLS] 1 10:18 10:19 110
SHIMILIAGUDA [SMLG] 1 10:39 10:40 119
ARAKKU [ARK] 1 11:00 11:05 130
GORAPUR [GPJ] 1 11:19 11:20 140
DARLIPUT [DPC] 1 11:38 11:39 153
PADUA [PFU] 1 11:52 11:53 163
BHEJA [BHJA] 1 12:06 12:07 173
MACHHAKUNDA [MKRD] 1 12:21 12:22 184
PALIBA [PBV] 1 12:38 12:39 197
SUKU [SUKU] 1 12:50 12:51 204
KORAPUT [KRPU] 1 13:15 13:25 215
MANABAR [MVF] 1 13:37 13:38 222
JARTI [JRT] 1 13:50 13:51 232
MALIGURA [MVG] 1 14:10 14:11 243
CHATTRIPUT [CTS] 1 14:21 14:22 250
JEYPORE [JYP] 1 14:40 14:45 257
DHANAPUR ORISSA [DIR] 1 14:54 14:55 264
KHADAPA [KDPA] 1 15:04 15:05 271
CHARAMULA KUSUM [CJS] 1 15:13 15:14 278
KOTAPAR ROAD [KPRR] 1 15:26 15:27 289
AMBAGAON [AGB] 1 15:36 15:37 297
AMAGURA [AGZ] 1 15:47 15:48 307
NAKTISEMRA [NKX] 1 15:56 15:57 315
JAGDALPUR [JDB] 1 16:20 16:25 321
KUMHAR MARENGA [KMEZ] 1 16:34 16:35 330
TOPOKAL [TPQ] 1 16:44 16:45 339
BADE ARAPUR [BDXX] 1 16:54 16:55 344
DILMILI [DMK] 1 17:14 17:15 356
SILAK JHORI [SZY] 1 17:31 17:32 367
KUMAR SADRA [KMSD] 1 17:45 17:46 376
KAKLUR [KKLU] 1 18:02 18:03 388
KAWARGAON [KWGN] 1 18:19 18:20 400
DABPAL [DBF] 1 18:32 18:33 409
GIDAM [GIZ] 1 18:49 18:50 420
DANTEWARA [DWZ] 1 19:00 19:01 428
KAMALUR [KMLR] 1 19:19 19:20 440
BHANSI [BHNS] 1 19:39 19:40 452
BACHELI [BCHL] 1 20:00 20:02 462
KIRANDUL [KRDL] 1 20:35 Dest 471
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.