58433 - CTC-BAM FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58433 known as CTC-BAM FAST PASS runs from CUTTACK [CTC] to BRAHMAPUR [BAM] covering 193 km distance

CTC-BAM FAST PASS [58433] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CTC-BAM FAST PASS
CTCBAMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 Src 17:30 0
GBK 1 17:40 17:41 4
BARANG [BRAG] 1 17:49 17:50 11
PTAB 1 17:56 17:57 17
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 18:10 18:11 20
BNBH 1 18:15 18:16 24
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 18:25 18:30 27
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 18:55 19:00 46
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 1 19:22 19:23 72
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 1 19:29 19:30 79
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 1 19:38 19:39 89
KUHURI [KUU] 1 19:45 19:46 96
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD] 1 19:53 19:54 104
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 20:07 20:08 117
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 1 20:23 20:24 134
GANJAM [GAM] 1 20:47 20:48 163
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 20:58 20:59 171
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 21:25 Dest 193