KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER [58425] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER [58425] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER58425KDJRBBSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 1 Src 06:15 0
NARANPUR [NANR] 1 06:23 06:24 5
BASANTAPUR [BSTP] 1 06:35 06:36 14
SITABINJ [STBJ] 1 06:49 06:50 28
NILAKANTHESWAR [NKW] 1 07:01 07:02 38
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 1 07:13 07:14 49
CHILIKIDARA [CLDR] 1 07:28 07:29 60
SAGADAPATA [SGDP] 1 07:39 07:40 71
TANGIRIAPAL [TGRL] 1 07:57 07:58 88
TOMKA [TMKA] 1 08:09 08:10 98
BAGHUAPAL [BGPL] 1 08:20 08:21 106
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 1 08:31 08:32 115
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 1 09:10 09:15 122
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 1 09:47 09:49 172
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 10:15 10:20 186
KTJI 1 10:25 10:26 188
GBK 1 10:33 10:34 191
BARANG [BRAG] 1 10:47 10:48 198
PTAB 1 10:56 10:57 204
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 11:02 11:03 207
BNBH 1 11:08 11:09 211
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 11:30 Dest 214
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.