PURI-ANGL PASS [58422] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-ANGL PASS [58422] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-ANGL PASS58422PURIANGLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 15:50 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 16:09 16:10 16
DELANG [DEG] 1 16:19 16:20 27
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 1 16:24 16:25 31
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 17:00 17:15 43
RTN 1 17:26 17:27 50
LGTR 1 17:33 17:34 57
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 17:50 17:55 62
BNBH 1 18:00 18:01 65
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 18:07 18:08 68
PTAB 1 18:13 18:14 71
BARANG [BRAG] 1 18:19 18:20 78
NQR 1 18:31 18:32 86
SPSR 1 18:37 18:38 90
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH] 1 18:43 18:44 94
RADHAKISHOREPUR [RQP] 1 18:51 18:52 100
RJGR 1 18:58 18:59 103
JRZ 1 19:09 19:10 115
SCPR 1 19:17 19:18 118
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 19:28 19:30 123
DNDL 1 19:36 19:37 130
SSPR 1 19:43 19:44 134
MHDB 1 19:49 19:50 138
HND 1 19:55 19:56 142
NBT 1 20:01 20:02 147
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 1 20:08 20:09 156
BDPK 1 20:16 20:17 164
NEYT 1 20:24 20:25 174
TALCHER [TLHR] 1 20:35 21:00 176
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 21:15 21:16 182
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 21:35 Dest 194
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.