BBS-PSA PASS [58419] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-PSA PASS [58419] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-PSA PASS58419BBSPSAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 19:40 0
LGTR 1 19:46 19:47 4
RTN 1 19:56 19:58 11
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 20:15 20:25 18
ARGL 1 20:31 20:32 24
KPXR 1 20:38 20:39 28
DLMH 1 20:44 20:45 32
TAP 1 20:50 20:52 36
GLBA 1 20:57 20:58 41
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 1 21:03 21:04 44
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 1 21:09 21:10 52
MKTP 1 21:14 21:15 57
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 1 21:21 21:22 62
KUHURI [KUU] 1 21:28 21:29 68
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD] 1 21:35 21:36 76
SLZ 1 21:41 21:42 81
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 21:51 21:52 89
CHILKA [CLKA] 1 21:58 21:59 96
KLJI 1 22:04 22:05 102
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 1 22:10 22:11 106
RAMBHA [RBA] 1 22:20 22:21 118
HMA 1 22:30 22:31 129
GANJAM [GAM] 1 22:34 22:35 135
CAPC 1 22:43 22:44 143
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 22:49 22:50 144
NRSP 1 22:56 22:57 150
JNP 1 23:02 23:03 156
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 23:10 23:15 165
GOLANTHRA [GTA] 1 23:24 23:25 176
SURLA ROAD [SLRD] 1 23:31 23:32 180
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 1 23:42 23:43 189
JHADUPUDI [JPI] 1 23:52 23:53 201
SOMPETA [SPT] 1 23:58 23:59 207
BARUVA [BAV] 2 00:07 00:08 217
MANDASA ROAD [MMS] 2 00:15 00:16 226
SUMMADEVI [SUDV] 2 00:22 00:23 232
PALASA [PSA] 2 02:20 Dest 239
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.