GNPR-PURI PASS [58418] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GNPR-PURI PASS [58418] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNPR-PURI PASS58418GNPRPURIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GNPR 1 Src 06:25 0
PLSG 1 06:35 06:36 6
BSDR 1 06:45 06:46 11
LRI 1 06:57 06:58 18
KNGR 1 07:09 07:10 25
HBF 1 07:23 07:24 33
SPRM 1 07:32 07:33 38
PLH 1 07:51 07:53 50
PHM 1 08:02 08:03 56
GVA 1 08:16 08:17 64
TMB 1 08:25 08:26 69
PDSN 1 08:39 08:40 77
TEK 1 08:49 08:50 83
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 1 09:10 09:20 89
RMZ 1 09:26 09:27 96
PUNDI [PUN] 1 09:33 09:35 103
PALASA [PSA] 1 10:05 10:35 115
SUMMADEVI [SUDV] 1 10:43 10:44 122
MANDASA ROAD [MMS] 1 10:50 10:51 128
BARUVA [BAV] 1 10:58 10:59 137
SOMPETA [SPT] 1 11:06 11:07 147
JHADUPUDI [JPI] 1 11:13 11:14 153
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 1 11:23 11:24 165
SURLA ROAD [SLRD] 1 11:31 11:32 174
GOLANTHRA [GTA] 1 11:37 11:38 178
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 11:50 11:55 189
JNP 1 12:02 12:03 198
NRSP 1 12:08 12:09 205
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 12:15 12:16 210
CAPC 1 12:20 12:21 211
GANJAM [GAM] 1 12:27 12:28 219
HMA 1 12:36 12:37 226
RAMBHA [RBA] 1 12:53 12:54 237
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 1 13:03 13:04 248
KLJI 1 13:09 13:10 252
CHILKA [CLKA] 1 13:14 13:15 258
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 13:25 13:30 265
SLZ 1 13:37 13:38 273
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD] 1 13:45 13:46 278
KUHURI [KUU] 1 13:54 13:55 286
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 1 14:03 14:04 292
MKTP 1 14:11 14:12 297
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 1 14:17 14:18 302
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 1 14:24 14:25 310
GLBA 1 14:29 14:30 313
TAP 1 14:34 14:35 318
DLMH 1 14:39 14:40 322
KPXR 1 14:45 14:46 327
ARGL 1 14:52 14:53 331
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 16:05 16:30 336
HPGM 1 16:35 16:36 338
MWQ 1 16:45 16:46 344
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 1 16:51 16:52 347
DELANG [DEG] 1 16:56 16:57 351
JPRD 1 17:01 17:02 354
BRST 1 17:06 17:07 357
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 17:12 17:13 363
JKDP 1 17:17 17:18 369
MLT 1 17:24 17:25 372
PURI [PURI] 1 17:45 Dest 379
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.